Linggo, Setyembre 14, 2014

[Profile] Mamamoo


Mamamoo (Korean: 마마무; stylized as MAMAMOO) is a four-member South Korean girl group under the management of WA Entertainment. The group consists of members Solar, Moon Byul, Whee In, and Hwa Sa. They officially debuted into the Korean entertainment industry on June 18, 2014 with the song "Mr. Ambiguous."




Birth Name: Kim Yong Sun
Stage Name: Solar
Birthday: February 21, 1991
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 43 kg


Birthday: Moon Byul Yi
Stage Name: Moonbyul
Birthday: December 22, 1992
Position: Main Rapper, Main Dancer
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 45 kg
-She created the choreography for "Mr. Ambiguous"



Birth Name: Jung Whee In
Stage Name: Wheein
Birthday: April 17, 1995
Position: Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 43 kg



Birth Name: Ahn Hye Jin
Stage Name: Whasa
Birthday: July 23, 1995
Position: Maknae, Lead Vocalist, Lead Rapper
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 44 kg


Mamamoo Official S.N.S

WA Entertainment Official S.N.S
Mamamoo Official MV's


Fandom: N/A
Color: N/A

Walang komento:

Mag-post ng isang Komento

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...